Weekend Mid-Ulster league fixture list
FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 19
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Newry City AFC v Broomhill
SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 20
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
AFC Craigavon v Lower Maze
Fivemiletown United v Ballymacash Rangers
Hanover v Crewe United
Seapatrick v St Mary’s
Tandragee Rovers v Valley Rangers
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Bourneview Mill v Lurgan Town
Craigavon City v Moneyslane
Laurelvale v Markethill Swifts
Seagoe v Dungannon Tigers
Tullyvallen v Dungannon Tigers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Cookstown Celtic v The Ambassadors
Hill Street v Derryhirk United
Red Star v Lurgan Institute
Riverdale v Armagh Rovers
Silverwood United v Sandy Hill
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Castlecaulfield v Knockmenagh Swifts
Glenavy v Portadown BBOB
Keady Celtic v Rectory Rangers
Lurgan BBOB v Donaghmore
Scarva Rangers v Gilford Crusaders
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Aghalee Village v White City
Armagh Blues v Newmills
Donacloney v Moira Albion
Goodyear v Union Lusa
Lurgan United v Caledon Rovers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Damolly v Lurgyvallen12
Santos FC v The Dons
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Armagh Celtic v Camlough Rovers
MARSHALL CUP (ROUND FOUR)
Windmill Stars v Banbridge Rangers
ALAN WILSON CUP (ROUND TWO)
Richhill v Oxford Sunnyside
JOHN MAGEE MEMORIAL CUP (SEMI-FINAL)
Millbrook v Banbridge YCOB
Southside v Sporting Lisburn
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballymacash Rangers v Banbridge Town AFC
Banbridge Rangers v Armagh City
Dollingstown v Crewe United
Rathfriland Swifts v Annagh United
Valley Rangers v Lurgan Celtic
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Lower Maze v Tandragee Rovers
Markethill Swifts v AFC Craigavon
Moneyslane v Craigavon City
St Mary’s v Hanover
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
The Ambassadors v Dungannon Rovers
Lurgan BBOB Reserves v Bourneview Mill Reserves
Richhill v Laurelvale
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Banbridge Town AFC v Tullyvallen
Donaghmore v Seagoe
Gilford Crusaders v Donacloney
Lurgan United v Valley Rangers Swifts
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Broomhill v Aghalee Village
Windmill Stars v Knockmenagh Swifts
WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND TWO)
Loughgall v Seagoe
Lurgan Town v Coagh United
WILMOR JOHNSTON MEMORIAL CUP (ROUND THREE)
Dungannon Tigers v Newry City AFC
O’HARA CUP (ROUND THREE)
Ballyoran v Silverwood United
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE)
Newmills v Rectory Rangers
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND TWO)
Derryhirk United v Southside